Sign In | Join Free | My thefilmjournal.com
thefilmjournal.com
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Professional Overhead Line Stringing Tools Manufacturer,Undergroud Cable Pulling Tools Supplier.
Home > Basic Construction Tools >

Material Handling Equipment Lever hoist capacity 1.5T lifting 1.5m chain dia 6mm

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
City: Suzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-52844889
Contact Person:
Ms Wendy

Material Handling Equipment Lever hoist capacity 1.5T lifting 1.5m chain dia 6mm

Brand Name : XINYA
Model Number : HHBB
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China
MOQ : 10sets
Price : US $50-500 / Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 1000sets/week
Delivery Time : 7 workdays after payment
Packaging Details : Carton
Rated Load : 1.5 T
Weight : 7 kg
Height : 1.5 m
Usage : Construction Hoist
Speed : Various selection
Contact Now

Tightening tools 1.5 T Lever Hoist Chain Pulley Block


Introduction

1. Hook:made of high-class alloy steel,it has high strength and high security.

2. Components:main components are all made of high-class alloy steel,with high precision and security.

3. Framework: slight design and more beautiful; with less weight and smaller work area.
4. Plastic Plating: by adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside,it looks like a new one after years of operation.
5. Encloser made of high-classed steel,more firmly and dexterous.


Application
It is for the lifting of objects and mechanical traction, tightening steel wire, aluminum wire .

Features
It is widely used in shipbuilding, electric power, transportation, construction, mining, telecommunications and other sectors of the equipment installation, lifting, pulling. Hand hoist is safe, reliable, durable, good performance, easy to repair, small volume, light weight, convenient to carry, not much manual force and high efficiency, the perfect structure and beautiful appearance. Hand chain hoist and hoist are called manual hoist. It is used to lift weights by human, and it must not be extended operating handle.In the operating process, the rest handle should be free follow-up but not be blocked. Please select appropriate ton hoist according to the load.
Used to tighten the wire, lifting equipment and it is suitable for high altitude operation.
Brake device adopts double pawl, so it is durable, safe and reliable.
The handle design of bi-directional ratchet, the handle can be reciprocating operation during up and down.
Design of brake and clutch device, when there’s no load, the position will be in the middle.
Can be hand chain and it can improve the work efficiency.


Technical Data

Model0.75ton1.5ton3ton6ton
Capacity(t)0.751.536
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.5
Running test Load(t)9.218.436.873.5
Effort required to lift max load(N)148216336345
Chain diameter(mm)6.37.199
Net Weight(kg)6.611.6521.123.7
Dimensions(mm)A155170198198
B128147182230
C310350470590
D240365365365
G28364749

Characteristic
1. Structure of advanced, safe, reliable, durable
2. High efficiency, easy operation, comfort
3. Small size, light weight, easy to carry

4. All structural steel
5. super alloy chain
6. All of gears
7. gear and rotating the shaft has bearings or bushings
8. Product surface after spray treatment


Product Tags:

construction hand tools

      

building construction tools

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Material Handling Equipment Lever hoist capacity 1.5T lifting 1.5m chain dia 6mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)