Sign In | Join Free | My thefilmjournal.com
thefilmjournal.com
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Professional Overhead Line Stringing Tools Manufacturer,Undergroud Cable Pulling Tools Supplier.
Home > Basic Construction Tools >

Capacity 6 Ton Basic Construction Tools Lever Hoist Lifting Height 1.5m Chain Dia 10mm

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
City: Suzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-52844889
Contact Person:
Ms Wendy

Capacity 6 Ton Basic Construction Tools Lever Hoist Lifting Height 1.5m Chain Dia 10mm

Brand Name : XINYA
Model Number : HHBB
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China
MOQ : 10 sets
Price : US $50-500 / Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 1000 sets/week
Delivery Time : 7 workdays after payment
Packaging Details : Carton
Rated Load : 6 T
Weight : 24 kg
Height : 1.5 m
Usage : Construction Hoist
Speed : Various selection
Contact Now

Capacity 6 ton lever hoist lifting height 1.5m chain dia 10mm


Introduction

1. Hook:made of high-class alloy steel,it has high strength and high security.

2. Components:main components are all made of high-class alloy steel,with high precision and security.

3. Framework: slight design and more beautiful; with less weight and smaller work area.
4. Plastic Plating: by adopting advanced plastic plating technology inside and outside,it looks like a new one after years of operation.
5. Encloser made of high-classed steel,more firmly and dexterous.


Application
It is for the lifting of objects and mechanical traction, tightening steel wire, aluminum wire .


Technical Data

Model0.75ton1.5ton3ton6ton
Capacity(t)0.751.536
Standard Lift(m)1.51.51.51.5
Running test Load(t)9.218.436.873.5
Effort required to lift max load(N)148216336345
Chain diameter(mm)6.37.199
Net Weight(kg)6.611.6521.123.7
Dimensions(mm)A155170198198
B128147182230
C310350470590
D240365365365
G28364749


Product Tags:

construction hand tools

      

building construction tools

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Capacity 6 Ton Basic Construction Tools Lever Hoist Lifting Height 1.5m Chain Dia 10mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)